Date | Time | Home | Score | Away |
---|
04-09-2023 | 20:00 | Crown A | 5 - 3 | Phoenix |
04-09-2023 | 20:00 | L&D Social Club A | 5 - 3 | Biscot Mill |
04-09-2023 | 20:00 | Slip End Social Club A | 4 - 4 | Stopsley RPS |
04-09-2023 | 20:00 | SWMC A | 3 - 5 | Celtic |
04-09-2023 | 20:00 | St Vincents | 7 - 1 | Jolly Milliner |
04-09-2023 | 20:00 | Co-Op Club | 6 - 2 | Wheelwrights A |
04-09-2023 | 20:00 | Wheelwrights B | 5 - 3 | Four Horsehoes Misfits |
04-09-2023 | 20:00 | Moater Boater | 5 - 3 | Bailie |
04-09-2023 | 20:00 | Black Horse A | 2 - 6 | Gardeners B |
04-09-2023 | 20:00 | Gardeners A | 5 - 3 | Black Horsin Around |
04-09-2023 | 20:00 | Stopsley Con Club | 4 - 4 | Hansom Cab |
04-09-2023 | 20:00 | The Pheasant | 6 - 2 | DSC Turbo's |
04-09-2023 | 20:00 | High Town Club | 6 - 2 | United Services Dunstable |
04-09-2023 | 20:00 | Stopsley HH | 5 - 3 | George II |
04-09-2023 | 20:00 | Caddington S C | 6 - 2 | Beech Hill Con Club |
04-09-2023 | 20:00 | The Barrels | 0 - 6 | Slip End Social Club B |
04-09-2023 | 20:00 | Black Swan | 6 - 2 | L&D Social Club B |
04-09-2023 | 20:00 | Red Lion Sundon Village | 3 - 5 | The Crown Jewels |
11-09-2023 | 20:00 | Phoenix | 4 - 4 | Wheelwrights A |
11-09-2023 | 20:00 | Jolly Milliner | 3 - 5 | Co-Op Club |
11-09-2023 | 20:00 | Celtic | 5 - 3 | St Vincents |
11-09-2023 | 20:00 | Stopsley RPS | 2 - 6 | SWMC A |
11-09-2023 | 20:00 | Biscot Mill | 2 - 6 | Slip End Social Club A |
11-09-2023 | 20:00 | Crown A | 3 - 5 | L&D Social Club A |
11-09-2023 | 20:00 | Four Horsehoes Misfits | 2 - 6 | DSC Turbo's |
11-09-2023 | 20:00 | Hansom Cab | 3 - 5 | The Pheasant |
11-09-2023 | 20:00 | Black Horsin Around | 5 - 3 | Stopsley Con Club |
11-09-2023 | 20:00 | Gardeners B | 5 - 3 | Gardeners A |
11-09-2023 | 20:00 | Bailie | 5 - 3 | Black Horse A |
11-09-2023 | 20:00 | Wheelwrights B | 5 - 3 | Moater Boater |
11-09-2023 | 20:00 | United Services Dunstable | 4 - 4 | The Crown Jewels |
11-09-2023 | 20:00 | L&D Social Club B | 2 - 6 | Red Lion Sundon Village |
11-09-2023 | 20:00 | Slip End Social Club B | 2 - 6 | Black Swan |
11-09-2023 | 20:00 | Beech Hill Con Club | 4 - 4 | The Barrels |
11-09-2023 | 20:00 | George II | 3 - 5 | Caddington S C |
11-09-2023 | 20:00 | High Town Club | 3 - 5 | Stopsley HH |
18-09-2023 | 20:00 | L&D Social Club A | 6 - 2 | Phoenix |
18-09-2023 | 20:00 | Slip End Social Club A | 5 - 3 | Crown A |
18-09-2023 | 20:00 | SWMC A | 7 - 1 | Biscot Mill |
18-09-2023 | 20:00 | St Vincents | 3 - 5 | Stopsley RPS |
18-09-2023 | 20:00 | Co-Op Club | 5 - 3 | Celtic |
18-09-2023 | 20:00 | Wheelwrights A | 5 - 3 | Jolly Milliner |
18-09-2023 | 20:00 | Moater Boater | 4 - 4 | Four Horsehoes Misfits |
18-09-2023 | 20:00 | Black Horse A | 4 - 4 | Wheelwrights B |
18-09-2023 | 20:00 | Gardeners A | 6 - 2 | Bailie |
18-09-2023 | 20:00 | Stopsley Con Club | 3 - 5 | Gardeners B |
18-09-2023 | 20:00 | The Pheasant | 3 - 5 | Black Horsin Around |
18-09-2023 | 20:00 | DSC Turbo's | 3 - 5 | Hansom Cab |
18-09-2023 | 20:00 | Stopsley HH | 4 - 4 | United Services Dunstable |
18-09-2023 | 20:00 | Caddington S C | 4 - 4 | High Town Club |
18-09-2023 | 20:00 | The Barrels | 4 - 4 | George II |
18-09-2023 | 20:00 | Black Swan | 5 - 3 | Beech Hill Con Club |
18-09-2023 | 20:00 | Red Lion Sundon Village | 4 - 4 | Slip End Social Club B |
18-09-2023 | 20:00 | The Crown Jewels | 5 - 3 | L&D Social Club B |
25-09-2023 | 20:00 | Phoenix | 5 - 3 | Jolly Milliner |
25-09-2023 | 20:00 | Celtic | 5 - 3 | Wheelwrights A |
25-09-2023 | 20:00 | Stopsley RPS | 0 - 8 | Co-Op Club |
25-09-2023 | 20:00 | Biscot Mill | 2 - 6 | St Vincents |
25-09-2023 | 20:00 | Crown A | 2 - 6 | SWMC A |
25-09-2023 | 20:00 | L&D Social Club A | 3 - 5 | Slip End Social Club A |
25-09-2023 | 20:00 | Four Horsehoes Misfits | 5 - 3 | Hansom Cab |
25-09-2023 | 20:00 | Black Horsin Around | 2 - 6 | DSC Turbo's |
25-09-2023 | 20:00 | Gardeners B | 6 - 2 | The Pheasant |
25-09-2023 | 20:00 | Bailie | 3 - 5 | Stopsley Con Club |
25-09-2023 | 20:00 | Wheelwrights B | 2 - 6 | Gardeners A |
25-09-2023 | 20:00 | Moater Boater | 7 - 1 | Black Horse A |
25-09-2023 | 20:00 | United Services Dunstable | 6 - 2 | L&D Social Club B |
25-09-2023 | 20:00 | Slip End Social Club B | 4 - 4 | The Crown Jewels |
25-09-2023 | 20:00 | Beech Hill Con Club | 1 - 7 | Red Lion Sundon Village |
25-09-2023 | 20:00 | George II | 1 - 7 | Black Swan |
25-09-2023 | 20:00 | High Town Club | 1 - 7 | The Barrels |
25-09-2023 | 20:00 | Stopsley HH | 2 - 6 | Caddington S C |
02-10-2023 | 20:00 | Slip End Social Club A | 5 - 3 | Phoenix |
02-10-2023 | 20:00 | SWMC A | 6 - 2 | L&D Social Club A |
02-10-2023 | 20:00 | St Vincents | 6 - 2 | Crown A |
02-10-2023 | 20:00 | Co-Op Club | 7 - 1 | Biscot Mill |
02-10-2023 | 20:00 | Wheelwrights A | 6 - 2 | Stopsley RPS |
02-10-2023 | 20:00 | Jolly Milliner | 2 - 6 | Celtic |
02-10-2023 | 20:00 | Black Horse A | 3 - 5 | Four Horsehoes Misfits |
02-10-2023 | 20:00 | Gardeners A | 6 - 2 | Moater Boater |
02-10-2023 | 20:00 | Stopsley Con Club | 3 - 5 | Wheelwrights B |
02-10-2023 | 20:00 | The Pheasant | 6 - 2 | Bailie |
02-10-2023 | 20:00 | DSC Turbo's | 2 - 6 | Gardeners B |
02-10-2023 | 20:00 | Hansom Cab | 4 - 4 | Black Horsin Around |
02-10-2023 | 20:00 | Caddington S C | 8 - 0 | United Services Dunstable |
02-10-2023 | 20:00 | The Barrels | 6 - 2 | Stopsley HH |
02-10-2023 | 20:00 | Black Swan | 4 - 4 | High Town Club |
02-10-2023 | 20:00 | Red Lion Sundon Village | 4 - 4 | George II |
02-10-2023 | 20:00 | The Crown Jewels | 6 - 2 | Beech Hill Con Club |
02-10-2023 | 20:00 | L&D Social Club B | 2 - 6 | Slip End Social Club B |
09-10-2023 | 20:00 | Phoenix | 3 - 5 | Celtic |
09-10-2023 | 20:00 | Stopsley RPS | 7 - 1 | Jolly Milliner |
09-10-2023 | 20:00 | Biscot Mill | 2 - 6 | Wheelwrights A |
09-10-2023 | 20:00 | Crown A | 3 - 5 | Co-Op Club |
09-10-2023 | 20:00 | L&D Social Club A | 2 - 6 | St Vincents |
09-10-2023 | 20:00 | Slip End Social Club A | 5 - 3 | SWMC A |
09-10-2023 | 20:00 | Four Horsehoes Misfits | 4 - 4 | Black Horsin Around |
09-10-2023 | 20:00 | Gardeners B | 7 - 1 | Hansom Cab |
09-10-2023 | 20:00 | Bailie | 4 - 4 | DSC Turbo's |
09-10-2023 | 20:00 | Wheelwrights B | 7 - 1 | The Pheasant |
09-10-2023 | 20:00 | Moater Boater | 6 - 2 | Stopsley Con Club |
09-10-2023 | 20:00 | Black Horse A | 3 - 5 | Gardeners A |
09-10-2023 | 20:00 | United Services Dunstable | 4 - 4 | Slip End Social Club B |
09-10-2023 | 20:00 | Beech Hill Con Club | 3 - 5 | L&D Social Club B |
09-10-2023 | 20:00 | George II | 2 - 6 | The Crown Jewels |
09-10-2023 | 20:00 | High Town Club | 4 - 4 | Red Lion Sundon Village |
09-10-2023 | 20:00 | Stopsley HH | 2 - 6 | Black Swan |
09-10-2023 | 20:00 | Caddington S C | 5 - 3 | The Barrels |
16-10-2023 | 20:00 | SWMC A | 7 - 1 | Phoenix |
16-10-2023 | 20:00 | St Vincents | 4 - 4 | Slip End Social Club A |
16-10-2023 | 20:00 | Co-Op Club | 7 - 1 | L&D Social Club A |
16-10-2023 | 20:00 | Wheelwrights A | 7 - 1 | Crown A |
16-10-2023 | 20:00 | Jolly Milliner | 5 - 3 | Biscot Mill |
16-10-2023 | 20:00 | Celtic | 5 - 3 | Stopsley RPS |
16-10-2023 | 20:00 | Gardeners A | 3 - 5 | Four Horsehoes Misfits |
16-10-2023 | 20:00 | Stopsley Con Club | 6 - 2 | Black Horse A |
16-10-2023 | 20:00 | The Pheasant | 2 - 6 | Moater Boater |
16-10-2023 | 20:00 | DSC Turbo's | 6 - 2 | Wheelwrights B |
16-10-2023 | 20:00 | Hansom Cab | 4 - 4 | Bailie |
16-10-2023 | 20:00 | Black Horsin Around | 2 - 6 | Gardeners B |
16-10-2023 | 20:00 | The Barrels | 5 - 3 | United Services Dunstable |
16-10-2023 | 20:00 | Black Swan | 5 - 3 | Caddington S C |
16-10-2023 | 20:00 | Red Lion Sundon Village | 4 - 4 | Stopsley HH |
16-10-2023 | 20:00 | The Crown Jewels | 4 - 4 | High Town Club |
16-10-2023 | 20:00 | L&D Social Club B | 2 - 6 | George II |
16-10-2023 | 20:00 | Slip End Social Club B | 6 - 2 | Beech Hill Con Club |
23-10-2023 | 20:00 | Phoenix | 4 - 4 | Stopsley RPS |
23-10-2023 | 20:00 | Biscot Mill | 0 - 8 | Celtic |
23-10-2023 | 20:00 | Crown A | 5 - 3 | Jolly Milliner |
23-10-2023 | 20:00 | L&D Social Club A | 6 - 2 | Wheelwrights A |
23-10-2023 | 20:00 | Slip End Social Club A | 4 - 4 | Co-Op Club |
23-10-2023 | 20:00 | SWMC A | 4 - 4 | St Vincents |
23-10-2023 | 20:00 | Four Horsehoes Misfits | 5 - 3 | Gardeners B |
23-10-2023 | 20:00 | Bailie | 2 - 6 | Black Horsin Around |
23-10-2023 | 20:00 | Wheelwrights B | 4 - 4 | Hansom Cab |
23-10-2023 | 20:00 | Moater Boater | 3 - 5 | DSC Turbo's |
23-10-2023 | 20:00 | Black Horse A | 2 - 6 | The Pheasant |
23-10-2023 | 20:00 | Gardeners A | 6 - 2 | Stopsley Con Club |
23-10-2023 | 20:00 | United Services Dunstable | 4 - 4 | Beech Hill Con Club |
23-10-2023 | 20:00 | George II | 2 - 6 | Slip End Social Club B |
23-10-2023 | 20:00 | High Town Club | 4 - 4 | L&D Social Club B |
23-10-2023 | 20:00 | Stopsley HH | 4 - 4 | The Crown Jewels |
23-10-2023 | 20:00 | Caddington S C | 2 - 6 | Red Lion Sundon Village |
23-10-2023 | 20:00 | The Barrels | 6 - 0 | Black Swan |
30-10-2023 | 20:00 | St Vincents | 6 - 2 | Phoenix |
30-10-2023 | 20:00 | Co-Op Club | 4 - 4 | SWMC A |
30-10-2023 | 20:00 | Wheelwrights A | 1 - 7 | Slip End Social Club A |
30-10-2023 | 20:00 | Jolly Milliner | 3 - 5 | L&D Social Club A |
30-10-2023 | 20:00 | Celtic | 6 - 2 | Crown A |
30-10-2023 | 20:00 | Stopsley RPS | 6 - 2 | Biscot Mill |
30-10-2023 | 20:00 | Stopsley Con Club | 3 - 5 | Four Horsehoes Misfits |
30-10-2023 | 20:00 | The Pheasant | 3 - 5 | Gardeners A |
30-10-2023 | 20:00 | DSC Turbo's | 6 - 2 | Black Horse A |
30-10-2023 | 20:00 | Hansom Cab | 2 - 6 | Moater Boater |
30-10-2023 | 20:00 | Black Horsin Around | 0 - 8 | Wheelwrights B |
30-10-2023 | 20:00 | Gardeners B | 8 - 0 | Bailie |
30-10-2023 | 20:00 | Black Swan | 4 - 4 | United Services Dunstable |
30-10-2023 | 20:00 | Red Lion Sundon Village | 4 - 4 | The Barrels |
30-10-2023 | 20:00 | The Crown Jewels | 2 - 6 | Caddington S C |
30-10-2023 | 20:00 | L&D Social Club B | 3 - 5 | Stopsley HH |
30-10-2023 | 20:00 | Slip End Social Club B | 2 - 6 | High Town Club |
30-10-2023 | 20:00 | Beech Hill Con Club | 5 - 3 | George II |
06-11-2023 | 20:00 | Phoenix | 6 - 2 | Biscot Mill |
06-11-2023 | 20:00 | Crown A | 5 - 3 | Stopsley RPS |
06-11-2023 | 20:00 | L&D Social Club A | 2 - 6 | Celtic |
06-11-2023 | 20:00 | Slip End Social Club A | 6 - 2 | Jolly Milliner |
06-11-2023 | 20:00 | SWMC A | 5 - 3 | Wheelwrights A |
06-11-2023 | 20:00 | St Vincents | 3 - 5 | Co-Op Club |
06-11-2023 | 20:00 | Four Horsehoes Misfits | 6 - 2 | Bailie |
06-11-2023 | 20:00 | Wheelwrights B | 2 - 6 | Gardeners B |
06-11-2023 | 20:00 | Moater Boater | 5 - 3 | Black Horsin Around |
06-11-2023 | 20:00 | Black Horse A | 4 - 4 | Hansom Cab |
06-11-2023 | 20:00 | Gardeners A | 3 - 5 | DSC Turbo's |
06-11-2023 | 20:00 | Stopsley Con Club | 6 - 2 | The Pheasant |
06-11-2023 | 20:00 | United Services Dunstable | 7 - 1 | George II |
06-11-2023 | 20:00 | High Town Club | 6 - 2 | Beech Hill Con Club |
06-11-2023 | 20:00 | Stopsley HH | 4 - 4 | Slip End Social Club B |
06-11-2023 | 20:00 | Caddington S C | 5 - 3 | L&D Social Club B |
06-11-2023 | 20:00 | The Barrels | 6 - 2 | The Crown Jewels |
06-11-2023 | 20:00 | Black Swan | 4 - 4 | Red Lion Sundon Village |
13-11-2023 | 20:00 | Black Horsin Around | 3 - 5 | Jolly Milliner |
13-11-2023 | 20:00 | Gardeners B | 7 - 1 | DSC Turbo's |
13-11-2023 | 20:00 | Celtic | 7 - 1 | Beech Hill Con Club |
13-11-2023 | 20:00 | Stopsley Con Club | 3 - 5 | Stopsley RPS |
13-11-2023 | 20:00 | Phoenix | 6 - 2 | George II |
13-11-2023 | 20:00 | The Barrels | 4 - 4 | Stopsley HH |
13-11-2023 | 20:00 | The Crown Jewels | 3 - 5 | Gardeners A |
13-11-2023 | 20:00 | Moater Boater | 4 - 4 | Wheelwrights A |
13-11-2023 | 20:00 | Biscot Mill | 4 - 4 | Black Swan |
13-11-2023 | 20:00 | Four Horsehoes Misfits | 4 - 4 | Bailie |
13-11-2023 | 20:00 | Co-Op Club | 6 - 2 | Red Lion Sundon Village |
13-11-2023 | 20:00 | The Pheasant | 7 - 1 | L&D Social Club B |
13-11-2023 | 20:00 | L&D Social Club A | 5 - 3 | United Services Dunstable |
13-11-2023 | 20:00 | St Vincents | 6 - 2 | Crown A |
13-11-2023 | 20:00 | SWMC A | 7 - 1 | Caddington S C |
13-11-2023 | 20:00 | Slip End Social Club A | 6 - 2 | Hansom Cab |
13-11-2023 | 20:00 | Wheelwrights B | 3 - 5 | Slip End Social Club B |
13-11-2023 | 20:00 | High Town Club | 4 - 4 | Black Horse A |
20-11-2023 | 20:00 | Jolly Milliner | 3 - 5 | DSC Turbo's |
20-11-2023 | 20:00 | Black Horsin Around | 1 - 7 | Gardeners B |
20-11-2023 | 20:00 | Beech Hill Con Club | 0 - 8 | Stopsley RPS |
20-11-2023 | 20:00 | Celtic | 5 - 3 | Stopsley Con Club |
20-11-2023 | 20:00 | George II | 5 - 3 | Stopsley HH |
20-11-2023 | 20:00 | Phoenix | 2 - 6 | The Barrels |
20-11-2023 | 20:00 | Gardeners A | 4 - 4 | Wheelwrights A |
20-11-2023 | 20:00 | The Crown Jewels | 3 - 5 | Moater Boater |
20-11-2023 | 20:00 | Black Swan | 5 - 3 | Bailie |
20-11-2023 | 20:00 | Biscot Mill | 1 - 7 | Four Horsehoes Misfits |
20-11-2023 | 20:00 | Red Lion Sundon Village | 6 - 2 | L&D Social Club B |
20-11-2023 | 20:00 | Co-Op Club | 7 - 1 | The Pheasant |
20-11-2023 | 20:00 | United Services Dunstable | 3 - 5 | Crown A |
20-11-2023 | 20:00 | L&D Social Club A | 4 - 4 | St Vincents |
20-11-2023 | 20:00 | Caddington S C | 3 - 5 | Hansom Cab |
20-11-2023 | 20:00 | SWMC A | 4 - 4 | Slip End Social Club A |
20-11-2023 | 20:00 | Slip End Social Club B | 5 - 3 | Black Horse A |
20-11-2023 | 20:00 | Wheelwrights B | 4 - 4 | High Town Club |
27-11-2023 | 20:00 | Gardeners B | 6 - 2 | Jolly Milliner |
27-11-2023 | 20:00 | DSC Turbo's | 3 - 5 | Black Horsin Around |
27-11-2023 | 20:00 | Stopsley Con Club | 5 - 3 | Beech Hill Con Club |
27-11-2023 | 20:00 | Stopsley RPS | 5 - 3 | Celtic |
27-11-2023 | 20:00 | The Barrels | 3 - 5 | George II |
27-11-2023 | 20:00 | Stopsley HH | 4 - 4 | Phoenix |
27-11-2023 | 20:00 | Moater Boater | 4 - 4 | Gardeners A |
27-11-2023 | 20:00 | Wheelwrights A | 7 - 1 | The Crown Jewels |
27-11-2023 | 20:00 | Four Horsehoes Misfits | 6 - 2 | Black Swan |
27-11-2023 | 20:00 | Bailie | 2 - 6 | Biscot Mill |
27-11-2023 | 20:00 | The Pheasant | 6 - 2 | Red Lion Sundon Village |
27-11-2023 | 20:00 | L&D Social Club B | 1 - 7 | Co-Op Club |
27-11-2023 | 20:00 | St Vincents | 7 - 1 | United Services Dunstable |
27-11-2023 | 20:00 | Crown A | 3 - 5 | L&D Social Club A |
27-11-2023 | 20:00 | Slip End Social Club A | 5 - 3 | Caddington S C |
27-11-2023 | 20:00 | Hansom Cab | 3 - 5 | SWMC A |
27-11-2023 | 20:00 | High Town Club | 4 - 4 | Slip End Social Club B |
27-11-2023 | 20:00 | Black Horse A | 6 - 0 | Wheelwrights B |
04-12-2023 | 20:00 | Jolly Milliner | 2 - 6 | Black Horsin Around |
04-12-2023 | 20:00 | DSC Turbo's | 2 - 6 | Gardeners B |
04-12-2023 | 20:00 | Beech Hill Con Club | 1 - 7 | Celtic |
04-12-2023 | 20:00 | Stopsley RPS | 6 - 2 | Stopsley Con Club |
04-12-2023 | 20:00 | George II | 3 - 5 | Phoenix |
04-12-2023 | 20:00 | Stopsley HH | 2 - 6 | The Barrels |
04-12-2023 | 20:00 | Gardeners A | 7 - 1 | The Crown Jewels |
04-12-2023 | 20:00 | Wheelwrights A | 3 - 5 | Moater Boater |
04-12-2023 | 20:00 | Black Swan | 5 - 3 | Biscot Mill |
04-12-2023 | 20:00 | Bailie | 2 - 6 | Four Horsehoes Misfits |
04-12-2023 | 20:00 | Red Lion Sundon Village | 1 - 7 | Co-Op Club |
04-12-2023 | 20:00 | L&D Social Club B | 5 - 3 | The Pheasant |
04-12-2023 | 20:00 | United Services Dunstable | 4 - 4 | L&D Social Club A |
04-12-2023 | 20:00 | Crown A | 2 - 6 | St Vincents |
04-12-2023 | 20:00 | Caddington S C | 0 - 8 | SWMC A |
04-12-2023 | 20:00 | Hansom Cab | 1 - 7 | Slip End Social Club A |
04-12-2023 | 20:00 | Slip End Social Club B | 6 - 2 | Wheelwrights B |
04-12-2023 | 20:00 | Black Horse A | 2 - 6 | High Town Club |
11-12-2023 | 20:00 | DSC Turbo's | 4 - 4 | Jolly Milliner |
11-12-2023 | 20:00 | Gardeners B | 7 - 1 | Black Horsin Around |
11-12-2023 | 20:00 | Stopsley RPS | 6 - 2 | Beech Hill Con Club |
11-12-2023 | 20:00 | Stopsley Con Club | 4 - 4 | Celtic |
11-12-2023 | 20:00 | Stopsley HH | 5 - 3 | George II |
11-12-2023 | 20:00 | The Barrels | 5 - 3 | Phoenix |
11-12-2023 | 20:00 | Wheelwrights A | 3 - 5 | Gardeners A |
11-12-2023 | 20:00 | Moater Boater | 5 - 3 | The Crown Jewels |
11-12-2023 | 20:00 | Bailie | 4 - 4 | Black Swan |
11-12-2023 | 20:00 | Four Horsehoes Misfits | 4 - 4 | Biscot Mill |
11-12-2023 | 20:00 | L&D Social Club B | 2 - 6 | Red Lion Sundon Village |
11-12-2023 | 20:00 | The Pheasant | 3 - 5 | Co-Op Club |
11-12-2023 | 20:00 | Crown A | 6 - 2 | United Services Dunstable |
11-12-2023 | 20:00 | St Vincents | 4 - 4 | L&D Social Club A |
11-12-2023 | 20:00 | Hansom Cab | 5 - 3 | Caddington S C |
11-12-2023 | 20:00 | Slip End Social Club A | 1 - 7 | SWMC A |
11-12-2023 | 20:00 | Black Horse A | 3 - 5 | Slip End Social Club B |
11-12-2023 | 20:00 | High Town Club | 2 - 6 | Wheelwrights B |
18-12-2023 | 20:00 | Jolly Milliner | 5 - 3 | Gardeners B |
18-12-2023 | 20:00 | Black Horsin Around | 4 - 4 | DSC Turbo's |
18-12-2023 | 20:00 | Beech Hill Con Club | 3 - 5 | Stopsley Con Club |
18-12-2023 | 20:00 | Celtic | 5 - 3 | Stopsley RPS |
18-12-2023 | 20:00 | George II | 2 - 6 | The Barrels |
18-12-2023 | 20:00 | Phoenix | 6 - 2 | Stopsley HH |
18-12-2023 | 20:00 | Gardeners A | 5 - 3 | Moater Boater |
18-12-2023 | 20:00 | The Crown Jewels | 3 - 5 | Wheelwrights A |
18-12-2023 | 20:00 | Black Swan | 6 - 2 | Four Horsehoes Misfits |
18-12-2023 | 20:00 | Biscot Mill | 3 - 5 | Bailie |
18-12-2023 | 20:00 | Red Lion Sundon Village | 5 - 3 | The Pheasant |
18-12-2023 | 20:00 | Co-Op Club | 8 - 0 | L&D Social Club B |
18-12-2023 | 20:00 | United Services Dunstable | 3 - 5 | St Vincents |
18-12-2023 | 20:00 | L&D Social Club A | 5 - 3 | Crown A |
18-12-2023 | 20:00 | Caddington S C | 1 - 7 | Slip End Social Club A |
18-12-2023 | 20:00 | SWMC A | 7 - 1 | Hansom Cab |
18-12-2023 | 20:00 | Slip End Social Club B | 6 - 0 | High Town Club |
18-12-2023 | 20:00 | Wheelwrights B | 5 - 3 | Black Horse A |
08-01-2024 | 20:00 | Co-Op Club | 5 - 3 | Phoenix |
08-01-2024 | 20:00 | Wheelwrights A | 4 - 4 | St Vincents |
08-01-2024 | 20:00 | Jolly Milliner | 2 - 6 | SWMC A |
08-01-2024 | 20:00 | Celtic | 2 - 6 | Slip End Social Club A |
08-01-2024 | 20:00 | Stopsley RPS | 5 - 3 | L&D Social Club A |
08-01-2024 | 20:00 | Biscot Mill | 5 - 3 | Crown A |
08-01-2024 | 20:00 | The Pheasant | 4 - 4 | Four Horsehoes Misfits |
08-01-2024 | 20:00 | DSC Turbo's | 7 - 1 | Stopsley Con Club |
08-01-2024 | 20:00 | Hansom Cab | 2 - 6 | Gardeners A |
08-01-2024 | 20:00 | Black Horsin Around | 5 - 3 | Black Horse A |
08-01-2024 | 20:00 | Gardeners B | 6 - 2 | Moater Boater |
08-01-2024 | 20:00 | Bailie | 5 - 3 | Wheelwrights B |
08-01-2024 | 20:00 | Red Lion Sundon Village | 6 - 2 | United Services Dunstable |
08-01-2024 | 20:00 | The Crown Jewels | 3 - 5 | Black Swan |
08-01-2024 | 20:00 | L&D Social Club B | 2 - 6 | The Barrels |
08-01-2024 | 20:00 | Slip End Social Club B | 3 - 5 | Caddington S C |
08-01-2024 | 20:00 | Beech Hill Con Club | 3 - 5 | Stopsley HH |
08-01-2024 | 20:00 | George II | 2 - 6 | High Town Club |
22-01-2024 | 20:00 | Phoenix | 4 - 4 | Crown A |
22-01-2024 | 20:00 | Biscot Mill | 1 - 7 | L&D Social Club A |
22-01-2024 | 20:00 | Stopsley RPS | 6 - 2 | Slip End Social Club A |
22-01-2024 | 20:00 | Celtic | 3 - 5 | SWMC A |
22-01-2024 | 20:00 | Jolly Milliner | 2 - 6 | St Vincents |
22-01-2024 | 20:00 | Wheelwrights A | 2 - 6 | Co-Op Club |
22-01-2024 | 20:00 | Four Horsehoes Misfits | 6 - 2 | Wheelwrights B |
22-01-2024 | 20:00 | Bailie | 5 - 3 | Moater Boater |
22-01-2024 | 20:00 | Gardeners B | 7 - 1 | Black Horse A |
22-01-2024 | 20:00 | Black Horsin Around | 2 - 6 | Gardeners A |
22-01-2024 | 20:00 | Hansom Cab | 3 - 5 | Stopsley Con Club |
22-01-2024 | 20:00 | DSC Turbo's | 6 - 2 | The Pheasant |
22-01-2024 | 20:00 | United Services Dunstable | 4 - 4 | High Town Club |
22-01-2024 | 20:00 | George II | 5 - 3 | Stopsley HH |
22-01-2024 | 20:00 | Beech Hill Con Club | 2 - 6 | Caddington S C |
22-01-2024 | 20:00 | Slip End Social Club B | 3 - 5 | The Barrels |
22-01-2024 | 20:00 | L&D Social Club B | 3 - 5 | Black Swan |
22-01-2024 | 20:00 | The Crown Jewels | 3 - 5 | Red Lion Sundon Village |
29-01-2024 | 20:00 | Wheelwrights A | 3 - 5 | Phoenix |
29-01-2024 | 20:00 | Co-Op Club | 8 - 0 | Jolly Milliner |
29-01-2024 | 20:00 | St Vincents | 3 - 5 | Celtic |
29-01-2024 | 20:00 | SWMC A | 6 - 2 | Stopsley RPS |
29-01-2024 | 20:00 | Slip End Social Club A | 5 - 3 | Biscot Mill |
29-01-2024 | 20:00 | L&D Social Club A | 3 - 5 | Crown A |
29-01-2024 | 20:00 | DSC Turbo's | 5 - 3 | Four Horsehoes Misfits |
29-01-2024 | 20:00 | The Pheasant | 7 - 1 | Hansom Cab |
29-01-2024 | 20:00 | Stopsley Con Club | 4 - 4 | Black Horsin Around |
29-01-2024 | 20:00 | Gardeners A | 3 - 5 | Gardeners B |
29-01-2024 | 20:00 | Black Horse A | 4 - 4 | Bailie |
29-01-2024 | 20:00 | Moater Boater | 5 - 3 | Wheelwrights B |
29-01-2024 | 20:00 | The Crown Jewels | 1 - 7 | United Services Dunstable |
29-01-2024 | 20:00 | Red Lion Sundon Village | 5 - 3 | L&D Social Club B |
29-01-2024 | 20:00 | Black Swan | 6 - 2 | Slip End Social Club B |
29-01-2024 | 20:00 | The Barrels | 2 - 6 | Beech Hill Con Club |
29-01-2024 | 20:00 | Caddington S C | 4 - 4 | George II |
29-01-2024 | 20:00 | Stopsley HH | 0 - 8 | High Town Club |
05-02-2024 | 20:00 | Phoenix | 7 - 1 | L&D Social Club A |
05-02-2024 | 20:00 | Crown A | 3 - 5 | Slip End Social Club A |
05-02-2024 | 20:00 | Biscot Mill | 2 - 6 | SWMC A |
05-02-2024 | 20:00 | Stopsley RPS | 6 - 2 | St Vincents |
05-02-2024 | 20:00 | Celtic | 6 - 2 | Co-Op Club |
05-02-2024 | 20:00 | Jolly Milliner | 3 - 5 | Wheelwrights A |
05-02-2024 | 20:00 | Four Horsehoes Misfits | 4 - 4 | Moater Boater |
05-02-2024 | 20:00 | Wheelwrights B | 5 - 3 | Black Horse A |
05-02-2024 | 20:00 | Bailie | 3 - 5 | Gardeners A |
05-02-2024 | 20:00 | Gardeners B | 6 - 2 | Stopsley Con Club |
05-02-2024 | 20:00 | Black Horsin Around | 3 - 5 | The Pheasant |
05-02-2024 | 20:00 | Hansom Cab | 7 - 1 | DSC Turbo's |
05-02-2024 | 20:00 | United Services Dunstable | 4 - 4 | Stopsley HH |
05-02-2024 | 20:00 | High Town Club | 5 - 3 | Caddington S C |
05-02-2024 | 20:00 | George II | 5 - 3 | The Barrels |
05-02-2024 | 20:00 | Beech Hill Con Club | 3 - 5 | Black Swan |
05-02-2024 | 20:00 | Slip End Social Club B | 4 - 4 | Red Lion Sundon Village |
05-02-2024 | 20:00 | L&D Social Club B | 2 - 6 | The Crown Jewels |
19-02-2024 | 20:00 | Jolly Milliner | 8 - 0 | Phoenix |
19-02-2024 | 20:00 | Wheelwrights A | 3 - 5 | Celtic |
19-02-2024 | 20:00 | Co-Op Club | 4 - 4 | Stopsley RPS |
19-02-2024 | 20:00 | St Vincents | 6 - 2 | Biscot Mill |
19-02-2024 | 20:00 | SWMC A | 5 - 3 | Crown A |
19-02-2024 | 20:00 | Slip End Social Club A | 6 - 2 | L&D Social Club A |
19-02-2024 | 20:00 | Hansom Cab | 5 - 3 | Four Horsehoes Misfits |
19-02-2024 | 20:00 | DSC Turbo's | 3 - 5 | Black Horsin Around |
19-02-2024 | 20:00 | The Pheasant | 4 - 4 | Gardeners B |
19-02-2024 | 20:00 | Stopsley Con Club | 5 - 3 | Bailie |
19-02-2024 | 20:00 | Gardeners A | 2 - 6 | Wheelwrights B |
19-02-2024 | 20:00 | Black Horse A | 3 - 5 | Moater Boater |
19-02-2024 | 20:00 | L&D Social Club B | 3 - 5 | United Services Dunstable |
19-02-2024 | 20:00 | The Crown Jewels | 6 - 2 | Slip End Social Club B |
19-02-2024 | 20:00 | Red Lion Sundon Village | 4 - 4 | Beech Hill Con Club |
19-02-2024 | 20:00 | Black Swan | 7 - 1 | George II |
19-02-2024 | 20:00 | The Barrels | 5 - 3 | High Town Club |
19-02-2024 | 20:00 | Caddington S C | 6 - 2 | Stopsley HH |
26-02-2024 | 20:00 | Phoenix | 2 - 6 | Slip End Social Club A |
26-02-2024 | 20:00 | L&D Social Club A | 4 - 4 | SWMC A |
26-02-2024 | 20:00 | Crown A | 4 - 4 | St Vincents |
26-02-2024 | 20:00 | Biscot Mill | 1 - 7 | Co-Op Club |
26-02-2024 | 20:00 | Stopsley RPS | 6 - 2 | Wheelwrights A |
26-02-2024 | 20:00 | Celtic | 5 - 3 | Jolly Milliner |
26-02-2024 | 20:00 | Four Horsehoes Misfits | 5 - 3 | Black Horse A |
26-02-2024 | 20:00 | Moater Boater | 2 - 6 | Gardeners A |
26-02-2024 | 20:00 | Wheelwrights B | 1 - 7 | Stopsley Con Club |
26-02-2024 | 20:00 | Bailie | 5 - 3 | The Pheasant |
26-02-2024 | 20:00 | Gardeners B | 6 - 2 | DSC Turbo's |
26-02-2024 | 20:00 | Black Horsin Around | 4 - 4 | Hansom Cab |
26-02-2024 | 20:00 | United Services Dunstable | 2 - 6 | Caddington S C |
26-02-2024 | 20:00 | Stopsley HH | 7 - 1 | The Barrels |
26-02-2024 | 20:00 | High Town Club | 6 - 2 | Black Swan |
26-02-2024 | 20:00 | George II | 5 - 3 | Red Lion Sundon Village |
26-02-2024 | 20:00 | Beech Hill Con Club | 4 - 4 | The Crown Jewels |
26-02-2024 | 20:00 | Slip End Social Club B | 7 - 1 | L&D Social Club B |
04-03-2024 | 20:00 | Celtic | 7 - 1 | Phoenix |
04-03-2024 | 20:00 | Jolly Milliner | 5 - 3 | Stopsley RPS |
04-03-2024 | 20:00 | Wheelwrights A | 4 - 4 | Biscot Mill |
04-03-2024 | 20:00 | Co-Op Club | 5 - 3 | Crown A |
04-03-2024 | 20:00 | St Vincents | 4 - 4 | L&D Social Club A |
04-03-2024 | 20:00 | SWMC A | 5 - 3 | Slip End Social Club A |
04-03-2024 | 20:00 | Black Horsin Around | 2 - 5 | Four Horsehoes Misfits |
04-03-2024 | 20:00 | Hansom Cab | 2 - 6 | Gardeners B |
04-03-2024 | 20:00 | DSC Turbo's | 7 - 1 | Bailie |
04-03-2024 | 20:00 | The Pheasant | 2 - 6 | Wheelwrights B |
04-03-2024 | 20:00 | Stopsley Con Club | 5 - 3 | Moater Boater |
04-03-2024 | 20:00 | Gardeners A | 6 - 2 | Black Horse A |
04-03-2024 | 20:00 | Slip End Social Club B | 4 - 4 | United Services Dunstable |
04-03-2024 | 20:00 | L&D Social Club B | 3 - 5 | Beech Hill Con Club |
04-03-2024 | 20:00 | The Crown Jewels | 5 - 3 | George II |
04-03-2024 | 20:00 | Red Lion Sundon Village | 5 - 3 | High Town Club |
04-03-2024 | 20:00 | Black Swan | 6 - 2 | Stopsley HH |
04-03-2024 | 20:00 | The Barrels | 4 - 4 | Caddington S C |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | Phoenix | 2 - 6 | SWMC A |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | Slip End Social Club A | 1 - 7 | St Vincents |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | L&D Social Club A | 2 - 6 | Co-Op Club |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | Crown A | 5 - 3 | Wheelwrights A |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | Biscot Mill | 2 - 6 | Jolly Milliner |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | Stopsley RPS | 2 - 6 | Celtic |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | Four Horsehoes Misfits | 3 - 5 | Gardeners A |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | Black Horse A | 4 - 4 | Stopsley Con Club |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | Moater Boater | 3 - 5 | The Pheasant |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | Wheelwrights B | 5 - 3 | DSC Turbo's |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | Bailie | 4 - 4 | Hansom Cab |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | Gardeners B | 4 - 4 | Black Horsin Around |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | United Services Dunstable | 2 - 6 | The Barrels |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | Caddington S C | 6 - 2 | Black Swan |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | Stopsley HH | 3 - 5 | Red Lion Sundon Village |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | High Town Club | 4 - 4 | The Crown Jewels |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | George II | 2 - 6 | L&D Social Club B |
25-03-2024 | 20:00 | Beech Hill Con Club | 2 - 6 | Slip End Social Club B |
15-04-2024 | 20:00 | Stopsley RPS | 6 - 2 | Phoenix |
15-04-2024 | 20:00 | Celtic | 5 - 3 | Biscot Mill |
15-04-2024 | 20:00 | Jolly Milliner | 6 - 2 | Crown A |
15-04-2024 | 20:00 | Wheelwrights A | 5 - 3 | L&D Social Club A |
15-04-2024 | 20:00 | Co-Op Club | 6 - 2 | Slip End Social Club A |
15-04-2024 | 20:00 | St Vincents | 2 - 6 | SWMC A |
15-04-2024 | 20:00 | Gardeners B | 7 - 1 | Four Horsehoes Misfits |
15-04-2024 | 20:00 | Black Horsin Around | 6 - 2 | Bailie |
15-04-2024 | 20:00 | Hansom Cab | 5 - 3 | Wheelwrights B |
15-04-2024 | 20:00 | DSC Turbo's | 1 - 7 | Moater Boater |
15-04-2024 | 20:00 | The Pheasant | 8 - 0 | Black Horse A |
15-04-2024 | 20:00 | Stopsley Con Club | 1 - 7 | Gardeners A |
15-04-2024 | 20:00 | Beech Hill Con Club | 3 - 5 | United Services Dunstable |
15-04-2024 | 20:00 | Slip End Social Club B | 8 - 0 | George II |
15-04-2024 | 20:00 | L&D Social Club B | 2 - 6 | High Town Club |
15-04-2024 | 20:00 | The Crown Jewels | 6 - 2 | Stopsley HH |
15-04-2024 | 20:00 | Red Lion Sundon Village | 4 - 4 | Caddington S C |
15-04-2024 | 20:00 | Black Swan | 3 - 5 | The Barrels |
22-04-2024 | 20:00 | Phoenix | 2 - 6 | St Vincents |
22-04-2024 | 20:00 | SWMC A | 2 - 6 | Co-Op Club |
22-04-2024 | 20:00 | Slip End Social Club A | 5 - 3 | Wheelwrights A |
22-04-2024 | 20:00 | L&D Social Club A | 2 - 6 | Jolly Milliner |
22-04-2024 | 20:00 | Crown A | 3 - 5 | Celtic |
22-04-2024 | 20:00 | Biscot Mill | 3 - 5 | Stopsley RPS |
22-04-2024 | 20:00 | Four Horsehoes Misfits | 4 - 4 | Stopsley Con Club |
22-04-2024 | 20:00 | Gardeners A | 5 - 3 | The Pheasant |
22-04-2024 | 20:00 | Black Horse A | 4 - 4 | DSC Turbo's |
22-04-2024 | 20:00 | Moater Boater | 3 - 5 | Hansom Cab |
22-04-2024 | 20:00 | Wheelwrights B | 4 - 4 | Black Horsin Around |
22-04-2024 | 20:00 | Bailie | 1 - 7 | Gardeners B |
22-04-2024 | 20:00 | United Services Dunstable | 3 - 5 | Black Swan |
22-04-2024 | 20:00 | The Barrels | 4 - 4 | Red Lion Sundon Village |
22-04-2024 | 20:00 | Caddington S C | 2 - 6 | The Crown Jewels |
22-04-2024 | 20:00 | Stopsley HH | 4 - 4 | L&D Social Club B |
22-04-2024 | 20:00 | High Town Club | 3 - 5 | Slip End Social Club B |
22-04-2024 | 20:00 | George II | 5 - 3 | Beech Hill Con Club |
13-05-2024 | 20:00 | Biscot Mill | 5 - 3 | Phoenix |
13-05-2024 | 20:00 | Stopsley RPS | 7 - 1 | Crown A |
13-05-2024 | 20:00 | Celtic | 5 - 3 | L&D Social Club A |
13-05-2024 | 20:00 | Jolly Milliner | 1 - 7 | Slip End Social Club A |
13-05-2024 | 20:00 | Wheelwrights A | 0 - 8 | SWMC A |
13-05-2024 | 20:00 | Co-Op Club | 6 - 2 | St Vincents |
13-05-2024 | 20:00 | Bailie | 0 - 6 | Four Horsehoes Misfits |
13-05-2024 | 20:00 | Gardeners B | 4 - 4 | Wheelwrights B |
13-05-2024 | 20:00 | Black Horsin Around | 3 - 5 | Moater Boater |
13-05-2024 | 20:00 | Hansom Cab | 4 - 4 | Black Horse A |
13-05-2024 | 20:00 | DSC Turbo's | 2 - 6 | Gardeners A |
13-05-2024 | 20:00 | The Pheasant | 5 - 3 | Stopsley Con Club |
13-05-2024 | 20:00 | George II | 4 - 4 | United Services Dunstable |
13-05-2024 | 20:00 | Beech Hill Con Club | 1 - 7 | High Town Club |
13-05-2024 | 20:00 | Slip End Social Club B | 2 - 6 | Stopsley HH |
13-05-2024 | 20:00 | L&D Social Club B | 1 - 7 | Caddington S C |
13-05-2024 | 20:00 | The Crown Jewels | 1 - 7 | The Barrels |
13-05-2024 | 20:00 | Red Lion Sundon Village | 3 - 5 | Black Swan |
20-05-2024 | 20:00 | Phoenix | 2 - 6 | Co-Op Club |
20-05-2024 | 20:00 | St Vincents | 3 - 5 | Wheelwrights A |
20-05-2024 | 20:00 | SWMC A | 5 - 3 | Jolly Milliner |
20-05-2024 | 20:00 | Slip End Social Club A | 4 - 4 | Celtic |
20-05-2024 | 20:00 | L&D Social Club A | 5 - 3 | Stopsley RPS |
20-05-2024 | 20:00 | Crown A | 7 - 1 | Biscot Mill |
20-05-2024 | 20:00 | Four Horsehoes Misfits | 5 - 3 | The Pheasant |
20-05-2024 | 20:00 | Stopsley Con Club | 2 - 6 | DSC Turbo's |
20-05-2024 | 20:00 | Gardeners A | 4 - 4 | Hansom Cab |
20-05-2024 | 20:00 | Black Horse A | 4 - 4 | Black Horsin Around |
20-05-2024 | 20:00 | Moater Boater | 4 - 4 | Gardeners B |
20-05-2024 | 20:00 | Wheelwrights B | 6 - 0 | Bailie |
20-05-2024 | 20:00 | United Services Dunstable | 2 - 6 | Red Lion Sundon Village |
20-05-2024 | 20:00 | Black Swan | 6 - 2 | The Crown Jewels |
20-05-2024 | 20:00 | The Barrels | 6 - 2 | L&D Social Club B |
20-05-2024 | 20:00 | Caddington S C | 5 - 3 | Slip End Social Club B |
20-05-2024 | 20:00 | Stopsley HH | 2 - 5 | Beech Hill Con Club |
20-05-2024 | 20:00 | High Town Club | 4 - 4 | George II |